Thursday, September 18, 2008

DA NEW GUY!

well at skoo ive tried to keep my mind off of dudes
but its dis one dude
dat im REALLY REALLY FEELIN

omygosh he is so fine
n he hoops so yu kno dats a plus

da best part to dis story is...
HE'S FEEELIN ME BAK!!!
YES YES GUYS...IM NOT A REJECT lol
he told me yesterday...

whew...im glad dat he told me dat
cuz i wuda been super crushed!!!

anywhoooo
now we jus tryna take it slow
n let it flow na mean?!?

not gonna lie we r a pretty cute couple
well not a couple yet
but prolly by da end of da day lol

STAY TUNED FOR NEW PIX!!!

im outtt...

1 comment:

G-M0N3Y said...

just make sure u keep 'em closed!
at LEAST til after season! lmao