Monday, October 6, 2008

LiViN LiFE



Ive learned over tha past years of my life dat


lifes 2 short to b worried about little things that dont matter




my mindset on life


is that if yu make a mistake learn from it and move on


if somebody does somethin that hurts yu


forgive n move on




LIFE is way 2 precious for little things 2 bring yu down from happier places




AND DATS Y I PROCLAIM


dat i have da best familia in da world!!!




lol yeah my family is betta den yurs!!!


lol jk


but nahh these people keep me sane




my sister outta everyone is da one who keeps me most focused


but my cuzins n little bros n sisters play a big part also




i jus needed 2 give dem a shoutout for dem 2 kno dat


even tho dey get on my LAST nerves i love dem!!




dey make life alot more enjoyable && make me forget about things dat bother me but


are in da end jus minor things




I LOVE MY FAMILY!!!


pics of some of us r below...








im outttt....


-G








1 comment:

G-M0N3Y said...

awwh .. how cute :)
why you look MADD BUFF in that 2nd picture tho!!
i see u been hittin them weights CUH!! lmao